Other Archived

6637 Deakin St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4915768

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000422058

Description

plants overgrown. walking on sidewalk on Deakin side one is fighting an overgrown olive tree.
on the Woolsey St side, weeds, plants vover sidewalk with a mix of dog poop. disgusting and health issue.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.