Garbage Archived

2940 Benvenue Ave Berkeley, CA 94705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4916344

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000422063

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing garbage can outside public library


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.