Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Street Light Concern Kinilala

6311 Mary Theresa Ct Hanover 21076, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 480

ID ng Isyu:

4916801

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Street Light Concern

Tiningnan:

129 beses

Lugar:

Elkridge

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light, road safety

Deskripsyon

Winters Lane is in need of streetlights, this is out of concern for high schoolers walking to the bus in the dark. This is a safety issue and it needs to be addressed. Thank you


3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video