PTO - Maintenance of Traffic Archived

3019 Pinellas Point Drive South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4917067

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Close right turn lane @ address

also asked...
Q. Corner of Intersection (if needed)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Barricades
A. Type III Coral
Q. Number of barricades
A. 8
Q. Lights
A. Flashing Type B
Q. Number of lights
A. 8
Q. Other Devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of other devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs 1
A. 1
Q. # of Signs 2
A. No Answer Given
Q. Special Instructions
A. Corey M.

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.