Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Striping / Markings Acknowledged

1380 Monroe St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5155

Issue ID:

4918517

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Striping / Markings

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00515027

Description

Bike lane stripes on 14st northbound and southbound need to be repainted 3300 blk 14th street NW.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.