Traffic Calming Suggestion Archived

604 Centre Ct Alameda, CA 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4919176

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Traffic Calming Suggestion

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Duplicate of:

3852613

Description

Please add a crosswalk here !!! Please, Alameda !!

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. General Traffic Calming

3 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Transportation Alan (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Transportation Alan (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.