Wooden Chair Open

626 10th Street Northeast Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4919441

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

wooden chair along N Carolina Ave


New Comment

I want to...