Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

1271 80th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1292815

Issue ID:

4919666

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Massive dead fish all over the neighborhood. Horrible smells


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.