Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

3921 Foxhill Dr Ellicott City 21042, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

4919707

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

We need storm water management on Foxhill Drive!!! Our driveways and lawns flood with the smallest rain. The lawns stay wet for weeks afterwards!


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.