Reconhecido por: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Reconhecido

3135 W 106th St CHICAGO, IL 60655 Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

Pontos Cívicos: 103249160

ID da Questão:

4920956

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Visto:

99 vezes

Vizinhança:

Mount Greenwood

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

18-02688035

Marcado:

tree, trash

Descrição

Descrição não fornecida.

também perguntou...
P. Where is the debris located?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
R. Sem Resposta Dada

1 Comentário

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.