Residential Property Issue La Kaydiiyey

112 Fern Road Medford, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4921610

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Residential Property Issue

Arkay:

888 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk, overgrowth, snow

Sharraxaadda

The bushes at this property on the corner have been overgrown for some time. They are now getting to the point that the sidewalk will soon be impassable. It's definitely not the 3 feet (or whatever) it's supposed to be for accessibility. With snow coming soon and this property not taking care of that properly either, it's a hazard that's going to be worse.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the issue (check all that apply)
J. Other (please describe in description field)

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.