Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Streetlight repair Acknowledged

Catherine St & Glen Ave 48104 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3926640

Issue ID:

4921730

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

356 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

346590

Tagged:

street light

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Ann Arbor Customer Service via phone (734) 794-6320, email (customerservice@a2gov.org), or web (www.a2gov.org).

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.