Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

901 58th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 221790

Issue ID:

4922116

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

416 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

2 slabs of sidewalk at corner along MLK JR st S raised. Requested barricade.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Along mlk at 58th ave S west side
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.