Other Archived

Eliot House 101 Dunster St, Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38640

Issue ID:

4922372

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Bike lane used for TNC parking. Needs protection, biking in traffic here is essentially impossible.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.