Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Diseased tree Acknowledged

268 Pleasant St Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4922843

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Other

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

https://www.holyoke.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree on tree belt is dying and large branches are falling off it. I am afraid that someone will get hurt while walking or that a car will be damaged.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.