Private Property Issue Abierto

Issue ID:

4922851

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Private Property Issue

Visto:

207 veces

Reported:

on

Descripción

House has always been a problem on the street, The amount of people "living" in the house, the amount of cars, they run 2 businesses out of this house a cleaning company and a construction company. The list goes on. Now there is construction happening. once again with no permits displayed. This is a non owner occupied home who does not care on what is happening in this house.

también preguntó...
Q. What is the issue (check all that apply)?
A. Illegal Business, Illegal Occupancy, Housing Code Violation

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video