Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5022 Saxon Drive Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1720

Issue ID:

4923283

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309091

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped industrial air handler and metal container(contents unknown)

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.