Litter Apri

4909 E 2nd St Tucson 85711, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 180

ID problema:

4923506

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Visualizzato:

127 ore

Vicinato:

Swan Way Park

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

trash

Descrizione

Empty motor oil containers and standing pools of oil in the Arcadia wash

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
R. 4802 east 2nd street

3 Commento

  • anie (Utente registrato)

  • Marie Olson (Utente registrato)

  • TDOTconcerns (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Vorrei...