PTO - Trouble Report Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1476440

Issue ID:

4923855

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Trouble Report

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

28th Street and 13th Ave North St. Pete Fl
Trimmed tree branches away from overhead wires.
Corrected loose cable


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.