PTO - Maintenance of Traffic Archived

146 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4923871

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Citizen complaint about contractor signs left behind

also asked...
Q. Corner of Intersection (if needed)
A. SW
Q. Barricades
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of barricades
A. No Answer Given
Q. Lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other Devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of other devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs 1
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs 2
A. No Answer Given
Q. Special Instructions
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.