Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

4100 Cherry Street Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4923924

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

18 potholes

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 4100 cherry st ne
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.