Illegal Dumping Archived

1201 5th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11350

Issue ID:

4924703

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00519022

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please provide one of those trash cans with sensors for this consistently over flowing trash can.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.