Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Kinilala

3499 Linden Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 19915

ID ng Isyu:

492518

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Tiningnan:

208 beses

Lugar:

Clawson

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

457728

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, odor

Deskripsyon

As usual. Why not put a toilet here bec that's how its treated and smells. I think the telecom box should be moved for all the deficate and urine it supports.


1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video