Flooding Archived

301 Sunset Drive North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4926482

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Flooding

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Flooding in the alley behind address.

also asked...
Q. What flooding problem are you reporting?
A. Alleyway flooding
Q. Describe the location of the flooding:
A. 301 Sunset Dr N

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.