Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Removal Request Acknowledged

106 Raymond Street Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 674735

Issue ID:

4926821

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1654

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident called to report that there are at lease 2-3 dead trees among the 5 or so maple trees on Raymond Street at Richdale. Please inspect, remove, prune and replace.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.