PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4927025

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Cordova way s and 54 ave s. SB. Stop sign and street id's down from accident. 117170

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. Yes
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. 1
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Closed Signs900 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.