Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

155 28th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127380

Issue ID:

4927801

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Per CSR- depression in the middle of the street in front of 161/165 28th Ave N. Pls fwd to STW3.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 28th Ave N

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.