Overgrowth and property not kept up Open

7 Clinton St Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4927872

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth and property is vacant homeowner is not in property has he been notified

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. No

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...