Codes Compliance Archived

7341 Lynwood Ave. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4928158

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4943878

Description

Trailer in front drive, again.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.