Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Broken/Vandalized trash/recycling Acknowledged

175 Main St. Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 101580

Issue ID:

4928257

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken/vandalized trash/recycling facility: please check this out. It has been in terrible condition for months and no one seems to do anything about it. Immediately in front of the courthouse. Thank you.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.