Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Broken window on back porch, Back yard grass is overwhelming. Acknowledged

1010 Kenforest Dr Missouri City Texas Missouri City, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 605

Issue ID:

4928751

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Broken Windows

Viewed:

119 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6145157, 5678508, 5788087

Description

All of the grass needs to be cut especially the backyard. I give you access to come look. I am at 1006 next door .There's a over flow of cats.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. no
Q. Is the house occupied?
A. yes
Q. Will you allow access?
A. yes

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.