Constantly blocking sidewalk Archived

312 11th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4928796

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

Homeowner constantly blocks sidewalk with truck, making it difficult to walk baby stroller and dogs down sidewalk almost daily, and evenings... Constant problem, reported multiple times~

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.