Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

West Bellfort Street Houston, TX 77477, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5965

Issue ID:

4928840

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Sugarland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309489

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Both side of the road upstructing the drainage ditches

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.