Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Facilities Maintenance Acknowledged

199 Candler Oaks Lane Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1425

Issue ID:

4928866

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in circle of Candler Oaks Lane is out


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.