Huntsville Utilities electric box Inilagay sa Artsibo

201-203 Knox Creek Trail Nw Huntsville, Alabama Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4928988

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Tiningnan:

205 beses

Lugar:

Huntsville

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The Huntsville Utilities electric box between 201 Knox Creek Trail and 203 Knox Creek Trail is covered in rust, not only does it look bad, but it also needs to be painted to keep it from degrading any further. Please paint it, if possible. Thank you.


  • City of Huntsville (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala Huntsville Utilities (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara Huntsville Utilities (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.