Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

19758 Lahser Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28405

Issue ID:

4929135

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumpster in street days after pick up

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Receptacle / Container
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.