Air Quality Đã lưu trữ

365 79th St S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1975

ID Vấn đề:

4930231

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Air Quality

Đã xem:

40 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

That’s only 20’ there is another 50’ of property I could not get in the picture covered in fish as well. This was Wednesday 5:30pm

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What was the weather like when the odor was detected?
Đáp. Sunny
Hỏi. What was the temperature?
Đáp. Hot
Hỏi. What was the wind direction?
Đáp. Calm
Hỏi. What was the intensity of the odor?
Đáp. 10 (Very Strong)
Hỏi. Please check all options that describe the odor:
Đáp. Fishy

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.