Tree Concern Acknowledged

10746 Green Mountain Circle Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4930649

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

One 40” Dead Oak tree.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. On Green Mountain Circle across from Evening Wind CT.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.