Tree Concern Acknowledged

10645 Green Mountain Circle Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4930767

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

One 70% dead 26”oak.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Between the street and sidewalk.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.