Other repair Inilagay sa Artsibo

41.313624 -72.923566 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 51645

ID ng Isyu:

4930785

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Tiningnan:

316 beses

Lugar:

Prospect Hill

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

odor, drain problem

Deskripsyon

New Haven complaint of sewage odor from city drain system cross section of Trumbull St & Hillhouse Ave. Also all along Hillhouse Ave


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.