Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Bus stop bench broken Acknowledged

Star-Osco 699 Mt Auburn St, Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4931111

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

Hello a customer at our store wanted us to forward along this message. There is a bench located next to the bus stop in front of star market that has a broken piece with screws petruding from it


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.