Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Crack pipe Acknowledged

Reed Ct Nw Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4931168

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Walking around my house and see someone's crack pipe in my flower bed. Prostitutes and crack dealers around here all hours of day and night smoking crack. Cops do usually drive by them. Please get these evil crack dealers and prostitutes out of here. Reed CT NW alley off of Newton AVE NW.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.