Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2100 66th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4931773

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

snipe sign on traffic light pole on SW corner of intersection at 22nd Ave N and 66th St N

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.