Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

1835 North Ave Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 151245

Issue ID:

4932071

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair and bucket on curb.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Iranistan Av.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.