Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

2008 Shandwick Terrace Hoover Alabama 35242 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

4932164

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dead limbs and pruned limbs from bushes

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. yes
Q. What kind of Bulky Item do you need picked up?
A. Limbs

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • John Thompson (Registered User)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.