Bulk trash pickup Archived

1612 Georgia Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 595

Issue ID:

4932200

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309654

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Small tree branches located in alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.