Codes Compliance Archived

4949 6th Avenue S Saint Petersburg 33707 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4932449

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

4891084

Description

Lawn overgrown and unsightly with mixed in trash. This rental home is bringing down the value of property for the area homeowners. Lawn already cited but no action has been taken to fix the dilapidated appearance of this property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.