Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Dead tree on extension Acknowledged

1830 Washtenaw Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 397305

Issue ID:

4932482

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

https://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

346864

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Dead tree on north east extension

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. Other (Use comments section)

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.