Inacknowledge ni: City of Houston

Building or Sign Code Kinilala

301 Baldwin Street Houston, TX 77002, United States of America Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 130

ID ng Isyu:

4932788

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Building or Sign Code

Tiningnan:

51 beses

Lugar:

Midtown

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

309676

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, hydrant

Deskripsyon

Last week a car downed the only hydrant in the area, along with a WRONG WAY sign. And accident, and potentially a tragedy if someone takes the wrong way, and another tragedy if God forbid a fire takes place in the area. BTW the area: corner of St. Joseph Parkway and Bagby.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is your area of concern?
S. Sign Code violation
T. Type of activity associated with the concern:
S. Signs

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video