Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Được thừa nhận

3810 2nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 8120

ID Vấn đề:

4933051

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

47 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Historic Old Northeast

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

TECO destroyed 3 sections of my fence leaving my yard compromised. And, they just left it that way, falling over and didn't bother to tell me. No note, no nothing. The way that I found out was that my dog got out! Sure am lucky that nothing happened to her. This is totally unacceptable of TECO. I assume that the City will say call TECO, which I understand, but I still wanted to report it.


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video